Capital Region Junior Hockey League
Schedule
Time/Result Date Away Home Location
Final
Jan. 6, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 6 Beausejour Comets BEA 1 Sun Gro Centre
RS
Final
Jan. 6, 2023 @ 8:00 PM Lundar Falcons LUN 2 St Malo Warriors SMW 5 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
Jan. 7, 2023 @ 7:30 PM Selkirk Fishermen SEL 3 St Malo Warriors SMW 5 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
Jan. 7, 2023 @ 7:30 PM Beausejour Comets BEA 2 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 5 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
Jan. 8, 2023 @ 3:00 PM Selkirk Fishermen SEL 2 Lundar Falcons LUN 1 Lundar Arena
RS
Final
Jan. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM Beausejour Comets BEA 5 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 2 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final
Jan. 13, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST Selkirk Fishermen SEL 2 Beausejour Comets BEA 6 Sun Gro Centre
RS
Final
Jan. 13, 2023 @ 7:30 PM St Malo Warriors SMW 4 Lundar Falcons LUN 0 Lundar Arena
RS
Final /OT
Jan. 14, 2023 @ 7:30 PM Beausejour Comets BEA 4 Lundar Falcons LUN 5 Lundar Arena
RS
Final
Jan. 14, 2023 @ 7:30 PM Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 0 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 5 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
Jan. 15, 2023 @ 2:30 PM St Malo Warriors SMW 3 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 1 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
Jan. 17, 2023 @ 8:00 PM Lundar Falcons LUN 3 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 1 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final /OT
Jan. 20, 2023 @ 7:30 PM Selkirk Fishermen SEL 1 Lundar Falcons LUN 2 Lundar Arena
RS
Final
Jan. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 1 St Malo Warriors SMW 6 St Malo Arena
RS
Final /OT
Jan. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM Beausejour Comets BEA 1 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 2 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
Jan. 21, 2023 @ 7:30 PM CST Lundar Falcons LUN 2 Beausejour Comets BEA 8 Sun Gro Centre
RS
Final /OT
Jan. 22, 2023 @ 2:30 PM Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 2 St Malo Warriors SMW 3 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
Jan. 22, 2023 @ 3:00 PM Lundar Falcons LUN 0 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 4 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
Jan. 24, 2023 @ 8:00 PM Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 4 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 1 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
- Jan. 26, 2023 @ 8:00 PM Lundar Falcons LUN   Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB   Arborg & District Arena
RS
7:30 PM Jan. 27, 2023 @ 7:30 PM Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB   Selkirk Fishermen SEL   Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM CST Jan. 27, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST St Malo Warriors SMW   Beausejour Comets BEA   Sun Gro Centre
RS
7:00 PM Jan. 28, 2023 @ 7:00 PM Beausejour Comets BEA   Lundar Falcons LUN   Lundar Arena
RS
3:00 PM Jan. 29, 2023 @ 3:00 PM St Malo Warriors SMW   Selkirk Fishermen SEL   Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM Jan. 31, 2023 @ 8:00 PM St Malo Warriors SMW   North Winnipeg Satelites NWS   Billy Mosienko Arena
RS

Page Generated on January 27, 2023. Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations